Home |Rich Relax |เพลง Mp3 ฟรี |Click Rich |โหลดฟรี |Make Up |เล่นหุ้นฟรี

Thursday, April 30, 2009

Jessica Simpson

Name :Jessica Simpson
Birthday : July 10th, 1980
Birthplace : Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name : Jessica Ann Simpson
Occupation : Singer, Actor
Education : J.J. Pearce High School Richardson in Texas (graduated in 1998)
Height : 5' 3�''
Claim to fame : Album: Sweet Kisses
Best Known As : Star of the MTV show Newlyweds
Fan Mail : Jessica Simpson Fan Club
5116 North Jupiter Road
Garland, TX 75044
USA
Nickname : Jess

Monday, April 27, 2009

Jessica Canizales

Name: Jessica Canizales
Birth Date:
Ethnicity: Brazilian
Location: Florida
Hometown: Brazil
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Green
Height: 5′4″
Weight: 105
Measurements: 34D-22-32

Brazilian beauty Jessica Canizales discovered early on that she possessed the kind of looks that makes most men stop and stare, maybe even drool!

She was born in Brazil and raised in Florida.

Jessica Canizales has plenty of modeling experience.

She has graced the covers of many magazines, modeled at numerous shows, she even won 1st place Hawaiian tropic MISS MIAMI BEACH!
Her website: http://www.jessicac.com/
(Photo by AskMen.com and babepedia.com)

Willa Ford

Name :Willa Ford
Date of birth : 22 January 1981
Place of birth : Ruskin, Florida, USA
Birth name : Amanda Lee Williford
Nickname : Willa Ford
Height : 5' 7

Time ill tell if the infamous Willa Ford will earn more attention for her music, or for her relationship with Backstreet Boys member Nick Carter. Fueled by envy, fans of BSB have heaped abuse upon Ford, setting up at least three anti-Willa websites and accusing her of a cornucopia of crimes and faults, ranging from crossed eyes to physical abuse of Carter and BSB fans. The fact that Ford had her first national tour opening for BSB helped strengthen fans accusations that she was just using their beloved Nick for her own gain. However, when you get past all of the anti-Willa hype, the story of her path to stardom doesn't look all that different from her Florida brethren. Basically, Willa Ford is an attractive girl who had a long history of professional work as a child who signed record contracts with companies who wanted to capitalize on the lucrative teen market. Born on January 22, 1981, in Ruskin, FL, Willa Ford (born Amanda Lee Williford) began singing at the age of eight with the Tampa Bay Children's Choir and by the time she was 11, she joined her first professional group, the Tampa-based performing arts troupe Entertainment Revue. The group, which consisted of 20 girls ranging in age from five to 16, performed throughout the region at fairs and conventions, as well as at Walt Disney World and Busch Gardens. At 15, she briefly became part of a vocal quartet called FLA but soon left them for a solo career. Performing under the name Mandah, she was signed to MCA, who intended to market her as a clean-cut teen act. During her time at the label, she changed her stage name to Willa Ford to avoid confusion with Mandy Moore. MCA later dropped her, in part because of the negative publicity that conflicted with their intended good-girl image; Ford signed with Atlantic, who placed one of her songs on a Pokémon soundtrack and then released her debut album, Willa Was Here in 2001. The music is pure teen pop with its use of vocoders, pop/R&B grooves, and dance beats, but the lead single, "I Wanna Be Bad," and the highly sexualized cover art seem to indicate that Atlantic is embracing Ford's bad-girl image instead of trying to counter it. Stacia Proefrock, All Music Guide

Friday, April 24, 2009

-Aki Hoshino

Hoshino Aki was born March 14, 1977, in Tokyo, Japan. A natural beauty, she entered the world of modeling during her teens, appearing in popular magazines such as Petit Seven.

aki hishono in supêsutoraberâzu

Ironically, her disproportionately large breasts made her something of an outcast among her skinny peers, and Aki soon made the wise move to transition into bikini modeling. It was during this time that she also began acting, making her big screen debut in 2000 in Supêsutoraberâzu, an action-packed comedy about a botched bank robbery.

aki hoshino in i am hoshino aki

Aki also began appearing in her own low-budget DVD productions such as I am Hoshino Aki, which she released in August, 2002. The film proved to be popular and she continued to increase her exposure through magazine spreads, television cameos and soft-core productions such as Kekkô Kamen: Surprise and Kekkô Kamen: ritânzu, both of which were released in 2004.

aki hoshino releases nyaaa!

2005 was an especially big year for Aki, as she appeared in over a half-dozen direct-to-DVD videos including Honey Angel, Gekkan Aki Hoshino, With You, Milk & Voice, I Wish You Love, and Beach Angels in Hawaii. She also proved her versatility with the release of the upbeat pop albums NyaaA! and Very Merry X’Mas/Kiss and Hugs, a playful showcase featuring Aki along with fellow busty bikini idols Hiroko Sato and Sayaka Isoyama.

aki hoshino in hoshino expo

The girls joined forces again the following year for the release of Girls Love Live, a recording of one of their boisterous live performances. Aki also kept herself busy that same year with the release of more direct to DVD productions including, most notably, Hoshino Expo, Watashi Tonjaimashita, Play H, Marriage Life, and Aki-Time.

aki hoshino in dabu hoshi

Aki continues to be one of Japan’s most recognizable models and has already starred in a handful of sexy new films in 2007, including Dabu Hoshi, Kensa Nyuin and Present. Aki also appears in Awa Dance, a big-screen drama.
(from askmen.com)