Home |Rich Relax |เพลง Mp3 ฟรี |Click Rich |โหลดฟรี |Make Up |เล่นหุ้นฟรี

Thursday, March 26, 2009

-Jessica Simpson >> Sexy Album

Name :Jessica Simpson
Birthday : July 10th, 1980
Birthplace : Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name : Jessica Ann Simpson
Occupation : Singer, Actor
Education : J.J. Pearce High School Richardson in Texas (graduated in 1998)
Height : 5' 3�''
Claim to fame : Album: Sweet Kisses
Best Known As : Star of the MTV show Newlyweds
Fan Mail : Jessica Simpson Fan Club
5116 North Jupiter Road
Garland, TX 75044
Nickname : Jess

No comments: