Home |Rich Relax |เพลง Mp3 ฟรี |Click Rich |โหลดฟรี |Make Up |เล่นหุ้นฟรี

Saturday, February 27, 2010

Lee Da Hae

Name: 이다해 / Lee Da Hae (Yi Da Hae)
Real name: 변다혜 / Byun Da Hye (Byeon Da Hye)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-19
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Family: Older brother
Talent agency: J. Tune Entertainment
Education: Burwood Girls High School (Sydney, New South Wales, Australia), Dongguk University (Theater and Film degree)
Hobbies: Watching movies
Languages: Korean and English
Has released a digital single called “If You are Willing To” (당신이 원하신다면) from the drama My Girl that she sang in episode 4
Lee and her family lived in Sydney, New South Wales for 5 years

No comments: